Vasaros 7×7 taurei laimėti

Turnyrinė lentelė

KomandaRng.Prgl.Lyg.Prl.+-+/-Tšk.
"Selteka"1411125017+3334
"Sparta"141112419+3234
FK "Gelgaudiškis"146442120+122
GFK"Jaunimo imperija"146353516+1921
"Skisnemunė"145362427-318
SK "Audra"145271928-914
"Vilkija"1422101242-308
FK Lekėčiai142012750-433

Turnyro statistika

KomandaŽaidėjas Taškai
SpartaGiedrius Savukaitis16
SeltekaDeividas Vaitiekūnas15
SeltekaMindaugas Kasparas12
FK GelgaudiškisDonatas Rokas9
SeltekaDeividas Colkevičius9
SpartaDeividas Paškevičius8
GFK Jaunimo ImperijaRidas Martinkevičius8
FK GelgaudiškisPaulius Rokas7
SpartaLukas Damušis6
GFK Jaunimo imperijaDeividas Vizgirda3
GFK Jaunimo ImperijaNaglis Balčiūnas5
SK AudraAurimas Janarauskas3
SK AudraJonas Malinauskas3
VilkijaDomas Rešetniak2
GFK Jaunimo ImperijaLukas Bastys2
SK AudraPaulius Endriukaitis2
SkirsnemunėPovilas Balilionis2
SeltekaArminas Grivalauskas2
VilkijaArvydas Matelis1
SkirsnemunėIgnas Grybas1
SkirsnemunėArūnas Karpavičius1
LekėčiaiMarius Malašauskas1
VilkijaMartynas Janušaitis1
SkirsnemunėAivaras Telišauskas1
SkirsnemunėJulius Pocius1
SK AudraMindaugas Ripinskas1
GFK Jaunimo ImperijaEdvinas Skulsčius1
SK AudraRokas Balčiūnas1
SpartaV. Laurinaitis1
SeltekaRomas Aukštikalnis1
GFK Jaunimo imperijaSimonas Žurauskas1
FK GelgaudiškisSaulius Abromaitis1
SK AudraMindaugas Vaitiekūnas1
SpartaRytis Gaidys1
FK GelgaudiškisLinas Germanas1
FK GelgaudiškisŽygimantas Endriukaitis1
SeltekaTadas Kasparas1
SK AudraTomas Misevičius1
SeltekaSergejus Banonas1

<==Naujos==>

2015.07.06d.1 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00Skirsnemunė3 - 1Vilkija
11:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis0 - 0GFK Jaunimo imperija
12:00:00Audra3 - 1FK Lekėčiai
13:00:00Selteka2 - 1Sparta
2015.07.12d.2 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00Skirsnemunė7 - 0Lekėčiai
11:00:00Selteka4 - 1GFK Jaunimo imperija
12:00:00FK Gegaudiskis4 - 0Sparta
13:00:00SK Audra1 - 0Vilkija
2015.07.19d.3 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00SK Audra0 - 3Sparta
11:00:00Skirsnemunė1 - 6Selteka
12:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis2 - 1Lekėčiai 6
13:00:00Vilkija1 - 4GFK Jaunimo imperija
2015.07.26d.4 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00Audra1 - 1GFK Jaunimo imperija 8
11:00:00FK Gelgaudiskis2 - 0Vilkija
12:00:00Skirsnemune0 - 2Sparta
13:00:00Selteka3 - 0Lekėčiai
2015.08.01d.5 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00Sparta5 - 1FK Lekeciai
11:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis3 - 0SK Audra
12:00:00Skirsnemune0 - 4GFK Jaunimo Imperija
13:00:00Selteka3 - 1Vilkija
2015.08.09d.6 Turas II RATO 
10:00:00Vilkija 0 - 6Sparta
11:00:00Lekėčiai0 - 6GFK Jaunimo imperija
12:00:00Audra3 - 2Skirsnemunė
13:00:00Selteka3 - 3FK Gelgaudiškis
2015.08.15d.7 Finalinis Turas II RATO 
10:00GFK Jaunimo imperija2 - 2Sparta
11:00Selteka1 - 0SK Audra
12:00FK Gelgaudiškis2 - 2Skirsnemunė
12:00Vilkija1 - 2FK Lekėčiai

<==Naujos end==>

2015.05.09d.1 Turas I RATO 
13:00:001 FK Gelgaudiškis1 - 0GFK Jaunimo imperija 8
14:00:002 Skirsnemunė0 - 0Vilkija 7
15:00:003 Audra4 - 0Lekėčiai 6
16:00:004 Selteka1 - 2Sparta 5
2015.05.17d.2 Turas I RATO 
12:00:00"Selteka"0-5GFK "Jaunimo Imperija"
13:00:00"Vilkija"2-2SK "Audra"
14:00:00"Skirsnemunė"3-0Fk "Lekėčiai"
15:00:00"Sparta"1-0FK "Gelgaudiškis"
2015.05.24d.3 Turas I RATO 
12:00:00Sparta3-0SK Audra
13:00:00Skirsnemunė1-2Selteka
14:00:00FK Lekėčiai1-0FK Gelgaudiškis
15:00:00GFK Jaunimo imperija5-0Vilkija
2015.05.30d.4 Turas I RATO 
12:00:00GFK Jaunimi imperija1-3SK Audra
13:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis3-1Vilkija
14:00:00Skirsnemunė0-4Sparta
15:00:00Selteka6-0FK Lekėčiai
2015.06.07d.5 Turas I RATO 
10:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis4-1SK Audra
11:00:00FK Lekėčiai0-4Sparta
12:00:00Vilkija1-9Selteka
13:00:00GFK Jaunimo imperija1-2Skirsnemunė
2015.06.21d.6 Turas I RATO 
10:00:00SK Audra0-2Skirsnemunė
11:00:00GFK Jaunimi imperija4-0Lekėčiai
12:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis0-5Selteka
13:00:00Sparta1-2Vilkija
2015.05.28d.7 Turas I RATO 
10:00:00Selteka5-1Audra
11:00:00FK Lekėčiai1-2Vilkija
12:00:00FK Gelgaudiškis1-1Skirsnemunė
13:00:00GFK Jaunimo imperija1-2Sparta